All entries of this event
Bristol Open
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM)
CROATIA (CRO)
CICVARA LUCIJA
028. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC -55kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
CICVARA LUCIJA
031. Ladies Advance LC -55kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
CICVARA LUCIJA
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
CURI SIMON
056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
CURI SIMON
057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitković Laura
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
Cvitković Laura
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
032. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
IVANIŠEVIĆ ŽELJANA
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
IVANIŠEVIĆ ŽELJANA
033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
PAHLJINA HERNANDEZ Josip
036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
PAHLJINA HERNANDEZ Josip
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽIVČIĆ MATKO
043. Mens Advance LC +84kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽUNAC VALENTINO
036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽUNAC VALENTINO
082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Ashton Frankie
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Ashton Paul
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Findlay David
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
HOLMES FREYA
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(BMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Lythall Julie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
BRITISH MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY[5][3](BMAA[3]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
eclipse martial arts federation(emaf)
ENGLAND (ENG)
ELRICK CHLOE
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
eclipse martial arts federation(emaf), ENGLAND (ENG)
HAWKINS CALLUM
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
eclipse martial arts federation(emaf), ENGLAND (ENG)
HAWKINS CALLUM
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
eclipse martial arts federation(emaf), ENGLAND (ENG)
holloway chloe
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
eclipse martial arts federation(emaf), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A)
ENGLAND (ENG)
01 spectator
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Clayton Louis
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Clayton Oscar
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Georghiou Asia
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Georghiou Asia
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Mayes Hallie
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Overlingas Arnas
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Phillips Reece
043. Mens Advance LC +84kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Smith Paul
035. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Smith Paul
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Tiskus Matas
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Williams Dinari
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG)
Williams Dinari
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Fighting Fit Academy (F F A), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG)
Wood Macy
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
SAP UK Leeds(SAPUK), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma)
ENGLAND (ENG)
bannister dale
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
bannister dale
042. Mens Advance LC -84kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
dale teejay
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
ellis declan
037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
ellis declan
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
tkma wigan kickboxing[1](tkma[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
TKMA Wigan(TKMA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
unsworth ann
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Unsworth Kieran
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Unsworth Kieran
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Unsworth Kieran
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Unsworth Kieran
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
unsworth matt
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
WAKO FRANCE(FFF)
FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anaïs
093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anaïs
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
WAKO FRANCE[1](FFF[1][1]), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Athens Fighting Club(AFC)
GREECE (GRE)
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ASIMATOGLOU JENNY
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB(CHRISTOPOULOS, Zotos)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB(CHRISTOPOULOS, Zotos)
046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB(Damias, GIANNIS)
045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
ATHENS FIGHTING CLUB(GEKILIS, Pappas)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GEKILIS VICTOR
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GIANNIS LIRITIS
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
GIANNIS LIRITIS
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
MOKAKOS GRIGORIS
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Pappas Spyros
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Pappas Spyros
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
PATRI KONSTANTINA
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
PATRI KONSTANTINA
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
PATRI KONSTANTINA
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROU GEORGE
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
STAVROU GEORGE
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Athens Fighting Club[1](AFC[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 10
Icaros Team(Icaros Team)
GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
Icaros(VILTANIOTI, Velliou)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
Velliou Amanda
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
Velliou Amanda
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
VILTANIOTI EVITA
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
VILTANIOTI EVITA
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON)
IRELAND (IRL)
BMA CLONDALKIN 1(Gorman, White)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
BMA CLONDALKIN 2(Kedney, Kelly)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Derek
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Derek
113. Men Masters PF -74kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Derek
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kedney Antony
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kedney Antony
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kedney Antony
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kedney Antony
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Luke
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Luke
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Luke
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Luke
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
moore gavin
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
moore gavin
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
moore gavin
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Rory
101.Men beginners PF -74kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Rory
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Kevin
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Kevin
042. Mens Advance LC -84kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
SAP FIGHTING STYLE(Daniels, Deegan)
045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
SAP FIGHTING STYLE(Nikitina, odonovan)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
scanlan dean
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
scanlan dean
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
scanlan dean
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
WaLSH aoife
093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
WaLSH aoife
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
WaLSH aoife
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jake
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jake
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
BMACLONDALKIN(BMACLON), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 15
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo)
IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy James
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy James
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Duffy James
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Leonard Aine
033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Leonard Aine
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Leonard Dessie
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Leonard Dessie
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Leonard Dessie
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Leonard Dessie
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Little Megan
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Little Thomas
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL)
Little Thomas
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Collooney kickboxing club(Leo), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Brennan Chad
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Colvin Naoise
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Luke
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCann Orla
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Menton Chloe
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Menton Chloe
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Menton Luke
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Menton Luke
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Hurricane Martial Arts(HMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts)
IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Eryn
075. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Birkhead Ryan
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Lee
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Lee
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden Jack
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL)
Holden James
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Kombat Martial Arts(Kombat Martial Arts), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bradshaw Lauren
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Kenny Brendan
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcdonnell Robyn
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Mcloughlin Hannah
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Walsh Dayna
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bowles Kevin
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Bowles Kevin
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Joanne
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Deegan Joanne
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Erica
087. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF +55kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Erica
092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Fitzpatrick Trina
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mangan Bo
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mangan Bo
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Kevin
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Kevin
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Kevin
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Kevin
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 9
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Adebisi Tola
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Adebisi Tola
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Shauna
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Shauna
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Shauna
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Barry Dean
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Barry Dean
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cooke Ross
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cooke Ross
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Cooke Ross
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Scott
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Scott
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Flannery Emma
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon Troy
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelch Rebecca
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelch Rebecca
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Morgan Kellie
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Morgan Kellie
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Morgan Lee
036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Morgan Lee
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Morgan Lee
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Brosna
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Brosna
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Okeefe Lauren
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Gar
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Gar
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Sean
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Ryan Sean
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Adam
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Luke
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Tallaght Martial Arts[1](TMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 25
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club)
IRELAND (IRL)
begley deidre
032. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL)
begley deidre
033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
west cork kickboxing club(w/cork k/b club), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger)
IRELAND (IRL)
Flanagan Emmett
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Large Katie
092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Large Katie
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
lisibach aisling
093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
lisibach aisling
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Damian
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Murphy Damian
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL)
Smyth Sean
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
White Tiger Martial Arts(White Tiger), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
auxe(bellini, caniglia)
045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
113. Men Masters PF -74kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROP CENTER 1(Florian, Francesco)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
EUROP CENTER 2(Panagrosso, VEGGO)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SALMASO ALESSIO
035. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SALMASO ALESSIO
082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
STROPPA SILVIA
033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 8
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
Aikya Team(Giordano, Guiducci)
046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Aikya Team(Gullotti, Librizzi)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya[2](AIKYA[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 4
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
ASD KOBRA TEAM(BAIAMONTE, Esposito)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
BAIAMONTE CRISTINA
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
BAIAMONTE CRISTINA
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
BAIAMONTE CRISTINA
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
DAVIDE MANCUSO
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
DAVIDE MANCUSO
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
DAVIDE MANCUSO
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Antonella
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Antonella
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Antonella
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gaetano
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gaetano
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Gaetano
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
KOBRA BARRUS TEAM(CRISPO, Esposito)
046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ongaro Andrea
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Top Ten Point Fighting Cup (Amboldi, Guffanti)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Top Ten Point Fighting Cup (Amboldi, Sacchetti)
045. Adult Tag Team PF Men -74kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Top Ten Point Fighting Cup (DE Vita, Visentin)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 6
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
de feo alex
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
de feo alex
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
101.Men beginners PF -74kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Team Barrus (Team Barrus)
ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA)
Crispo Mirko
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Team Barrus (Team Barrus), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Südmersen Kevin
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb(PointKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
B. Næss Tirill
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb(PointKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
B. Næss Tirill
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb(PointKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
B. Næss Tirill
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Pointfighter Kickboxingklubb(PointKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Lions Den Stonehaven(LDS)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ewen Andrew
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Lions Den Stonehaven(LDS), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ewen Andrew
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Lions Den Stonehaven(LDS), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ewen Andrew
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Lions Den Stonehaven(LDS), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hendry Garth
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Lions Den Stonehaven(LDS), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Hendry Garth
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Lions Den Stonehaven(LDS), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Conn Charlene
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davies Ian
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Davies Ian
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Jones Amber
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Jones Amber
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Jones Amber
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Jones Amber
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Lough Adam
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Samways Christine
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Smith Jessica
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Jones, Smith)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Wolfpack Martial Arts(WolfpackMA), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Abadia Madroñero Johan Steven
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP)
Abadia Madroñero Johan Steven
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP)
Abuin Pena Antonio
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP)
Abuin Pena Antonio
082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP)
Cortegoso Martinez Javier Galiano
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP)
Cortegoso Martinez Javier Galiano
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP)
Medranda Piedra Carlos nicolás
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP)
Medranda Piedra Carlos nicolás
061. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF +57kg
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP)
Santiago Perez Jose Manuel
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
FEDERACION GALEGA KICKBOXING E MUAYTHAI(FGKM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldred James
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldred James
101.Men beginners PF -74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldred James
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burgess Sophie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burgess Sophie
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burgess Sophie
092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chinnappa Jordan
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chinnappa Jordan
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chinnappa Stephen
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chinnappa Stephen
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chinnappa Stephen
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clout Craig
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edmunds Craig
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edmunds Craig
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Rachel
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry-Bridgewater Andrew
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
U... Jessica
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
U... Jessica
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Absolute Martial Arts[1](Absolute[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 13
Adrenaline Fight Club(K1)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayton Jamarie
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Adrenaline Fight Club(K1), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ayton Ken
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Adrenaline Fight Club(K1), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Masel Dawid
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Adrenaline Fight Club(K1), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Afan Lido Kickboxing(Afan Lido)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hemmings Lewis
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Afan Lido Kickboxing(Afan Lido), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hemmings Lewis
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Afan Lido Kickboxing(Afan Lido), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Shannon
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Shannon
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Tejay
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bacon Tejay
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Derbyshire Brad
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Derbyshire Brad
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grenfell Harvey
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grenfell Harvey
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Patrick
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Patrick
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Ruby
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hoyle Ruby
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HUSSIAN ADHAM
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HUSSIAN ADHAM
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LAW ROBBIE
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LAW ROBBIE
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Love Chloe
031. Ladies Advance LC -55kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Love Chloe
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORTIMER KYRAH
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MORTIMER KYRAH
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TALBOT ALYSSA
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TALBOT ALYSSA
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodward Mia
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodward Mia
075. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Alfs Blackbelt Academy(ABBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 12
ASBBA(ASBBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Archer Shannon
093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
ASBBA(ASBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ellis Ryan
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
ASBBA(ASBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Storer Greig
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing[2](BFK[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Kerry
092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Basingstoke Kickboxing Organisation(Aston, Peploe)
046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eden Adam
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Andy
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fuzzard Tyler
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fuzzard Tyler
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gribben Stephen
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hill Abi
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hill Abi
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partrudge Andrew
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partrudge Andrew
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Rob
113. Men Masters PF -74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payne Rob
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe Ron
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe Ron
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
112. Ladies Masters PF Open weight
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Ken
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
turner vin
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 15
Bristol Martial Arts Academy(BMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downs Les
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Bristol Martial Arts Academy(BMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downs Les
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Bristol Martial Arts Academy(BMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downs Les
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Bristol Martial Arts Academy[4](BMAA[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Kiyra
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Kiyra
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Charlesworth Reuben
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Paige
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Paige
092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Paige
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Paige
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flash Rass
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flash Rass
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flash Rass
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flash Rebecca
092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Preece Christopher
113. Men Masters PF -74kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Preece Connor
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randell Luther
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
richards tyler
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Liberty
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Liberty
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -57kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Finlay
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Finlay
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Finlay
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 13
CMA Freestyle(CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
CMA Freestyle(CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
CMA Freestyle(CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
CMA Freestyle(CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
CMA Freestyle(CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashby Luke
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
CMA Freestyle[2](CMA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
devils kma(Devils)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kilby Ethan
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
devils kma(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kilby Ethan
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
devils kma(Devils), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Cameron
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate[1](DFSK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Berrill Emma
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brittain Ethan
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brittain Ethan
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brittain Evie
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brittain Evie
053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rainbird Daniel
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rainbird Daniel
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rainbird Jasmine
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rainbird Jasmine
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Chloe
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Chloe
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Chloe
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
ECKA Kingsthorpe(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Julie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
ECKA Kingsthorpe[1](ECKA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosbie Kieran
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosbie Kieran
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dovey Vince
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dovey Vince
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Joanne
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Adam
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Ems Photos UK(Ems Photos UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Abi
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Abi
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hendry Kaitlyn
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Nicholas
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Nicholas
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Nicholas
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Endurance Kickboxing Aberdeen(EKA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
Enfield Kickboxing Academy(EKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gawron Oskar
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Enfield Kickboxing Academy(EKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
031. Ladies Advance LC -55kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brocklesby Carrie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brocklesby Lee
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brocklesby riley
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
brocklesby riley
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coleman Rhys
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coleman Rhys
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Judy
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evolution martial arts (Baxter, Coleman)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
leggett chelsea
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leggett Dave
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leggett Elle Mae
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Mackenzie
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrant Steve
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrent Paula
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buck Chloe
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buck Chloe
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Molly
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Asha
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Asha
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ismail Lorena
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lois Finley
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thackeray Connor
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thackeray Connor
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thackeray Connor
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burdock Connor
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burdock Connor
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kynaston Alex
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kynaston Tom
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Labrooy Emily
071. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nandan Sophie
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Passmore Crystal
071. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Poyser Joshua
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Poyser Joshua
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Prince Brandon
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Schulze Kyle
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharov Artyom
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Den Heuvel Jon
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 12
Fighting Falcons(FF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharov Artyom
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Fighting Falcons[1](FF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
CARTER OWEN
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
CARTER OWEN
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KYTE ETHAN
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KYTE ETHAN
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NAIL CAITLIN
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NAIL CAITLIN
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RENDLE JAKE
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RENDLE JAKE
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RENDLE NICK
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RENDLE NICK
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SHARWOOD TOM
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SHARWOOD TOM
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
GASSORS TOURNAMENT TEAM(GASSORS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckle Charlie
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckle Kay
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cullen Hollie
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cullen Hollie
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Imogen
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Connor
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Connor
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Sean
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosdell Sam
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoble Chelsie
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoble Chelsie
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Calum
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Fiona
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Liam
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Liam
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitelock Barry
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitelock Edward
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 14
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Abbigale
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Abbigale
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Amanda
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Dylan
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Dylan
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Dylan
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Dylan
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baird Shane
113. Men Masters PF -74kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Stephen
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cowell Dom
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulliver Kiesha
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulliver Kiesha
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulliver Kiesha
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gulliver Vicky
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hastings Josh
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hastings Josh
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lake Kev
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson Dave
043. Mens Advance LC +84kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson Dave
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson Dave
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(IRNFST), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
JBS martial arts academy (JBS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Ella
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
JBS martial arts academy (JBS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Ella
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
JBS martial arts academy (JBS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Starling Ella
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
JBS martial arts academy (JBS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Starling Ella
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
JBS martial arts academy (JBS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stokes Taylan
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
JBS martial arts academy (JBS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Underwood Taylor
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
JBS martial arts academy (JBS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Underwood Taylor
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
JBS martial arts academy (JBS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Banfield Dylan
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Banfield Dylan
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Banfield Dylan
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Main Leslie
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Main Leslie
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Main Leslie
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Main Leslie
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Hannah
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Hannah
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Hannah
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Stevie
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherly Stevie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williamson Brooke
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williamson Brooke
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williamson Brooke
087. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF +55kg
Kaizen Kickboxing(Kaizen), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 5
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell Lizzie
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell Lizzie
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell Lizzie
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell Lizzie
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies[1](Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Nemesis Martial Arts(NMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bennett Mark
037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Nemesis Martial Arts(NMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzmaurice Charlie
043. Mens Advance LC +84kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins David
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Nexus Martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Northants Lau Gar(Northants Lau Gar)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Northants Lau Gar(Northants Lau Gar), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Northants Lau Gar(Northants Lau Gar), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Northants Lau Gar(Northants Lau Gar), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fearns Tsion
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmonds Joshua
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Nottingham School Of Black Belts(N.S.B.B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
PredatorsHD(HD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrol Issie
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrol Issie
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrol Issie
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chouls Danielle
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chouls Danielle
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chouls Danielle
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murphy Freya
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murphy Freya
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Murphy Freya
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
overall harry
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
PredatorsHD(HD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Professional Unification Martial Arts(P.U.M.A.)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkins Charley
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Professional Unification Martial Arts(P.U.M.A.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkins Charley
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Professional Unification Martial Arts(P.U.M.A.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PUMA Kickboxing(Parkins, Warburton)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Professional Unification Martial Arts(P.U.M.A.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Remillat-Scarpa Juliette
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Professional Unification Martial Arts(P.U.M.A.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Remillat-Scarpa Juliette
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Professional Unification Martial Arts(P.U.M.A.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Professional Unification Martial Arts(P.U.M.A.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Professional Unification Martial Arts(P.U.M.A.), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Roche Black Belt Academy(RBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Bethany
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Roche Black Belt Academy(RBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Bethany
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Roche Black Belt Academy(RBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Bethany
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Roche Black Belt Academy(RBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Bethany
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Roche Black Belt Academy(RBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Bethany
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Roche Black Belt Academy(RBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Scorpions KMA (skc )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrissey Rebekah
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Scorpions KMA (skc ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrissey Rebekah
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Scorpions KMA (skc ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Scorpions KMA(SKC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cousins Amy
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
Scorpions KMA(SKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Shadow Martial Arts(Shadow MA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wicks Isobel
016. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -30kg
Shadow Martial Arts(Shadow MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sharks KMA(SKMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford Jode
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Sharks KMA(SKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford Tyler
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Sharks KMA(SKMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford Tyler
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Sharks KMA[1](SKMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Swindon Martial Arts & Fitness(SMAF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mattingley James
037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Swindon Martial Arts & Fitness[1](SMAF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aberdeen Billy
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aberdeen Billy
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dilloway Jack
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dilloway Jack
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marson Moli
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marson Moli
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westwood Izzy
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy(TKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westwood Izzy
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Tamworth Kickboxing Academy[2](TKA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Team Blue Blood(BB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Leah
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Paige
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Malik Safian
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Malik Safian
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parker Deborah
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ravenscroft Dylan
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ravenscroft Dylan
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Blue Blood (Heesom, Taylor)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unwin Bridie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unwin Ellis
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unwin Finley
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Blue Blood(BB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unwin Finley
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Blue Blood[1](BB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 11
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker James
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bannister Conor
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Birch Luke
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Birch Luke
057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bryant Luke
035. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -69kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bryant Luke
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Aston
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Aston
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Aston
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fearon Tyler
058. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howie Lauren
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howie Lauren
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howie Lauren
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howie Lauren
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Jasmine
075. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marks Louis
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mecoy Jacob
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moores Ishana
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Baker, Cook)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Challenger, Sowersby)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Chandler, Williams)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Cook, Upfold)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Howie, Moores)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol2(Birch, Marks)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol2(Holden, Marks)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Victoria
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitmore Isabelle
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 21
Team Byrne (Team Byrne )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Riley
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Riley
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Riley
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Jago
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Jago
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Jago
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Jago
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Rupert
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Rupert
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Candy Rupert
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chamberlain Quinn
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chamberlain Quinn
056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clilverd Oscar
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Joel
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Joel
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cording Logan
057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Aaron
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Aaron
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Andrew
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Andrew
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Dominic
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Dominic
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Cameron
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Cameron
057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Jaydan
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Jaydan
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Jaydan
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Dan
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Dan
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Kyle
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Kyle
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Kyle
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Kyle
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hill Alfie
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hill Alfie
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hill Alfie
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hill Alfie
056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Oakley
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kingsley-Heath Jake
056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Betty
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Sam
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Sam
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McGuigan Sam
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parsons Caitlin
073. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -50kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Ashley
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Ashley
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Ashley
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Ashley
056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Leah
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Candy, Hill)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Chamberlain, Perry)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Clilverd, Williams)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Cording, Richards)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Dudley, McGuigan)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Green, Thomas)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Gregory, Gregory)
046. Adult Tag Team PF Men +74kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Byrne (Kingsley-Heath, Williams)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Emma
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wakeling Harry
056. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wakeling Harry
057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wakeling Harry
058. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -45kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wickens Finley
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wickens Finley
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Kiya
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mikey
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mikey
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Mikey
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Youssef Kinana
091. Adult Ladies Beg PF -60kg
Team Byrne (Team Byrne ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 85 Total athletes 28
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Kian
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Kian
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Stacey
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Stacey
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hudd Sam
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurrenkamp Cerys
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurrenkamp Cerys
086. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF -55kg
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Owen Edwards Skye
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stephens Riley
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team Davey Kickboxing Torfaen Dragons(Torfaen Dragons), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coke Darcie
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Comerford Rich
037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Copleston Evan
057. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Copleston Evan
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ben
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ben
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ben
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Ben
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kameron
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Teia
054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dudley Tom
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Copleston, Lewis)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Cozens, Lawler)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Doyle, Fellender Evans)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Doyle, Finley)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Doyle, Haynes)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Doyle, Rhodes)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Hershaw, Price)
044. Adult Tag Team PF Ladies
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Hunt, Redgers)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
EPIC(Sherlock, Tyler)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellender Evans Alex
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkins Spencer
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haynes Fin
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Brooklyn
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Brooklyn
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawler Ollie
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Jack
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Jack
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Jade
093. Adult Ladies intermediate PF -60kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Jade
095.Ladies Advance PF -50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redgers Tyrese
059. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -52kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Harry
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Harry
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Harry
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team EPIC(Copleston, Lewis)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
063. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vallender Sophie
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vallender Sophie
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Katie
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Worland Justin
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Worland Justin
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Worland Sadie
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 72 Total athletes 32
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kalyan Samuel
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kode Red(Kalyan, Sharp)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mann Gurveen
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mann Raveen
088. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -55kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sagoo Gurpreet
082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharp Brad
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winfield Drew
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Danielle
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Danielle
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gal Atila
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gal Vivien
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gal Vivien
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles Joe
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunter Thomas
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunter Thomas
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mendoza Charlie
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mendoza Charlie
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Max
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Max
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
038. Mens Advance LC -63kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Symons Tom
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade (Giles, Richards)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Hunter, Symons)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Symons, Wagner)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wagner Dylan
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 14
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderton Tony
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderton Tony
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bridgford Harry
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bridgford Harry
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bridgford Harry
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Scott
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Scott
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Scott
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Erin
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Erin
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Kai
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Kai
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
085. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knapton James
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leggett Sam
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leggett Sam
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
113. Men Masters PF -74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Owen Reiss
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Owen Reiss
083. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -63kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Lewis
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reed Harvey
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reed Harvey
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shields Jack
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shields Jack
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shields Jack
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spain Liam
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Spain Liam
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS Black(Owen, Spain)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS Black(Perry, Shields)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS Green(Buckley, Whetton)
024. Kids Tag Team 13yrs,14yrs,15yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS Green(Harvey, Harvey)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Evans, Harvey)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Knapton, Woodland)
025. Kids Tag Team 16yrs, 17yrs, 18yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
013. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -52kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodland Oliver
027. Boys Open weight 16-18yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodland Oliver
085a. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF +74kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woodland Oliver
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 21
Team Top Ten UK(Team Top Ten UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Top Ten UK(Team Top Ten UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Team Top Ten UK(Team Top Ten UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Proctor Imogen
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Team Top Ten UK[1](Team Top Ten UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Ten-Chi-Ryu(Combat Karate )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunrod Charlie
041. Mens Advance LC -79kg
Ten-Chi-Ryu(Combat Karate ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bannister Ben
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bannister Julie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunter Joshua
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunter Joshua
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunter Mike
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunter Sharon
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McIntosh Angela
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McIntosh Leon
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McIntosh Leon
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TKMA Wigan(Hunter, Van Zelst)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Zelst Kye
009. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -32kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Zelst Lisa
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Zelst Pericles
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Zelst Rio
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Zelst Rio
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Zelst Rio
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
TKMA Wigan(TKMA Wigan), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Van Zelst Rio
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
TKMA Wigan[1](TKMA Wigan[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
Urban kickboxing centre(Terror squad )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Urban kickboxing centre(Terror squad ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Urban kickboxing centre(Terror squad ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Urban kickboxing centre(Terror squad ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Bromley
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Urban kickboxing centre(Terror squad ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
062. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -28kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Jackie
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Kate
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Urban Kickboxing Centre(UKC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rochester Joshua
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre(UKC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rochester Megan
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre(UKC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rochester Sarah
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Urban Kickboxing Centre[1](UKC [1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
urban kickboxing centre(ukc)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
bingham charlie
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
urban kickboxing centre(ukc), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
bingham jasmine
075. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -30kg
urban kickboxing centre(ukc), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
bingham mandy
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
urban kickboxing centre(ukc), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
bingham poppy
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
urban kickboxing centre[3](ukc[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Urban kickboxing(Terror squad [)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atayi Nkeishia
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Urban kickboxing(Terror squad [), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Atayi Nkeishia
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
Urban kickboxing(Terror squad [), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
uska kickboxing(USKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
KIANI RAEES
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
uska kickboxing(USKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
stokes charlie
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg
uska kickboxing(USKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
WAKO TEAM GB[1](WAKO GB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Banbury Josh
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castles Amber
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Donnelly Alec
036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Donnelly Alec
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Donnelly Alec
108.Men Advance PF -79kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
070. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -30kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Kyle
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goldwater Alan
040. Mens Advance LC -74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Lewis
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Lewis
015. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Lewis
084. Boys 16-18yrs Advance Juniors PF -69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Miles
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Miles
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Miles
064. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Tony
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenfield Tony
103.Men intermediate PF -74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Horn Josh
069. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF +57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
092. Adult Ladies Beg PF +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Langdon Lee
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
067. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -52kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miralay Azil
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Miralay Azil
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Palmer Rob
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perrin Toby
082. Boys 16-18yrs Beg Junior +63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reader Ellah
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reader Ellah
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reader Ellah
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Taylan
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Taylan
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Taylan
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shafiq Rai
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shafiq Rai
111.Men Advance PF +89kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
105.Men Advance PF -63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tsoungui Carla-Anta
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
100.Ladies Advance PF +70kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Joseph
068. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittingham Casey
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittingham Casey
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittingham Casey
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittingham Lucy
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
WolfpackUK Team A(Giles, Whittingham)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 28
Team Impex(TI)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Hicks Willie
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hicks Willie
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA)
Hicks Willie
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Avery
048. Men Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Avery
109.Men Advance PF -84kg
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Avery
110.Men Adavance PF -89kg
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Morgan
047. Ladies Grand Champion PF Open Weight
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Morgan
098.Ladies Advance PF -65kg
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA)
Plowden Morgan
099.Ladies Advance PF -70kg
Team Impex(TI), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING(AFAN LIDO )
WALES (WAL)
Gavigan James
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
AFAN LIDO KICKBOXING[1](AFAN LIDO [1]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KMA Devils(Devils)
WALES (WAL)
Bunston Evan
060. Boys 10-15yrs Beginners PF -57kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Cain Ellie
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Cain Ellie
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Davies Calon
008. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -28kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Davies Evan
010. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Higgs Meredith
007. Pee Wee Girls LC YC +28kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Higgs Meredith
055. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC +28kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Howells Stella
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Jenkins Ceri
112. Ladies Masters PF Open weight
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Jenkins shaun
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Jones Korban
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Jones Korban
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
KMA Devils(Davies, Williams)
023. Kids Tag Team 10yrs, 11yrs, 12yrs
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
KMA Devils(Higgs, Toomer)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Newcombe Meg
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Newcombe Meg
074. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF +50kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Pope Jack
014. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -57kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Simons Anya
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Simons Anya
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Ieuan
012. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -47kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Ieuan
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Rob
043. Mens Advance LC +84kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Taylor Rob
114.Men Masters PF +74kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Toomer Elexis
005. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -25kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Toomer Elexis
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Toomer Elexis
053. Pee Wee Girls 9 yrs & under PF YC -25kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Toomer Elexis
054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Williams Andrew
036. Mens Beg to intermediate LC -79kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Williams Brandon
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Williams Charlie
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Woolf Lauren
033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
KMA Devils(Devils), WALES (WAL)
Woolf Lauren
034. Ladies Advance LC +65kg
KMA Devils[1](Devils[1]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 19
KMA Scorpions Kickboxing(SKC)
WALES (WAL)
Speed Joshua
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
KMA Scorpions Kickboxing(SKC), WALES (WAL)
Speed Joshua
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
KMA Scorpions Kickboxing[3](SKC[3]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Scorpions kickboxing club(SKC)
WALES (WAL)
Sealey Aaron
106.Men Advance PF -69kg
Scorpions kickboxing club(SKC), WALES (WAL)
Sealey Keiren
107.Men Advance PF -74kg
Scorpions kickboxing club[1](SKC[1]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Scorpions kma(Skc )
WALES (WAL)
Williams Jordan
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Scorpions kma(Skc ), WALES (WAL)
Williams Jordan
039. Mens Advance LC -69kg
Scorpions kma[1](Skc [1]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare)
WALES (WAL)
Baker Courtney
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Baker Courtney
086. Girls 16-18yrs Beg PF -55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Brace Claire
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Butler Chloe
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Butler Chloe
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Butler Chloe
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Butler Three Chloe
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Butler Two Chloe
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
020. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
021. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC +55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
079. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
080. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF +55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
David two Emily
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Devet Adam
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Devet Adam
003. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -32kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Devet Adam
004. Pee Wee Boys LC YC +32kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Devet Adam
051. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -32kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Devet Adam
052. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC +32kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Devet two Adam
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Harris Alysha
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Harris Alysha
017. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Harris Alysha
076. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
House Rachel
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
House Rachel
031. Ladies Advance LC -55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
House Rachel
096.Ladies Advance PF -55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
House Rachel
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
House two Rachel
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Howells Dylan
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Howells Dylan
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Howells Dylan
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Howells Osian
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Howells Osian
066. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -47kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Gareth
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Gareth
037. Mens Beg to intermediate LC +79kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Gareth
102.Men Beginners PF +74kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Gareth
104.Men intermediate PF +74kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Jazmyn
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Jazmyn
006. Pee Wee Girls LC YC -28kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Jazmyn
054. Pee Wee Girls 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Three Jazmyn
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Jones Two Jazmyn
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
J Storm Nicki
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
J Storm Nicki
002. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -28kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
J Storm Nicki
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
J Storm Two Nicki
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Krygier Adrianna
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Krygier Adrianna
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Krygier Igor
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Krygier Igor
011. Boys 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -42kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Krygier Igor
065. Boys 10-15yrs Advance PF -42kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Lewis Gemma
0001. Spectators pre sale 1 DAY
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Lewis Gemma
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Lewis Gemma
030. Ladies Beg to intermediate LC +65kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Lewis Gemma
094. Ladies intermediate PF +60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Morgan Alfie
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Morgan Alfie
001. Pee Wee Boys LC YC -25kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Morgan Alfie
049. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -25kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Oliver Brooke
071. Girls 10-15yrs Beginners PF -37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
One Mel
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Peake Reagan
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Peake Reagan
050. Pee Wee Boys 9yrs & under PF YC -28kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Peake Two Reagan
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
026. Girls Open weight 16-18yrs
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
032. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
033. Ladies Advance LC -65kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
089. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
090. Girls 16-18yrs Advance Juniors +60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Scanlon Abbie
018. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -45kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Scanlon Abbie
077. Girls 10-15yrs Advance PF -45kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Storm(J Storm, Jones)
022. Kids Tag Team 6yrs to 9yrs
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
019. Girls 10-16yrs mixed grades LC -50kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
078. Girls 10-15yrs Adance PF -50kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Two Mel
0002. Spectators pre sale 2 DAYS
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Williams Kasharna
032. Ladies Advance LC -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL)
Williams Kasharna
097.Ladies Advance PF -60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation Ponty Aberdare(WKO Ponty Aberdare), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 79 Total athletes 33
Teams: 97 Total entries: 1301 Total athletes: 611
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 05:05:20 CEST +02:00)